Attractions

大山台公園 (Park)

木更津市(位置情報から表示)

🎡 AttractionsKisarazu

Basic information

Opening hours
Check before visiting
Type
公園
Phone
Not verified
Closed days
Not verified
Data sourcesCheck dates and supporting sources
Primary source
OpenStreetMap
Data checked
September 21, 2026 03:04
Data completeness
0%
Check official source data ↗
  1. OpenStreetMapODbL-1.0 · retrieved September 21, 2026

    Verified fields: Longitude, Latitude, City, Category, Place name

    Open source ↗

Location and distance

Loading map

Your coordinates stay on this device and are never stored. Only the resulting place-ID order is sent to load cards.

A travel note, separate from official facts

  1. Oyamadai Park (大山台公園) is a candidate to consider when looking for a place to stop by in Kisarazu. The registered address is. For on-site facilities and opening status, check the latest information from the facility or municipality before heading out.

Nearby Attractions

Listed by distance from this place.

  1. 遠見公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 326m
  2. 諏訪谷公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 332m
  3. 東山公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 340m
  4. 請西南公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 435m
  5. 古墳公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 548m
  6. 山伏作公園 (Park)木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 630m
Report incorrect informationClosure, hours, location, broken links and more

Reports never change public data immediately. They go to an admin review and an official-source recheck.

You can report anonymously. A hashed device key is used only to prevent abuse.