Food & drink

ハワイアンエステサロンMalulani II

千葉県木更津市清見台東2丁目1の22

🍴 Food & drinkKisarazu

Basic information

Opening hours
Check before visiting
Cuisine & type
Food & drink
Good for
Research in progress
Business type
Not classified
Budget
Not verified
Closed days
Not verified
Data sourcesCheck dates and supporting sources
Primary source
Overture Maps
Data checked
August 10, 2026 00:28
Data completeness
38%
Check official source data ↗
  1. Overture MapsCDLA-Permissive-2.0 · retrieved August 10, 2026

    Verified fields: Official social profiles, Longitude, Latitude, Official website, Phone, Postal code, Address, City, Category, Place name

    Open source ↗

Location and distance

Loading map

Your coordinates stay on this device and are never stored. Only the resulting place-ID order is sent to load cards.

A travel note, separate from official facts

  1. ハワイアンエステサロンMalulani II is a restaurant registered in Kisarazu, Chiba. It is a good idea to check the official information for the day's business hours, offerings, and conditions of use before heading out.

Nearby Food & drink

Listed by distance from this place.

  1. きよみずFood & drink千葉県木更津市祇園3丁目4−12about 251m
  2. School CafeteriaFood & drink木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 302m
  3. たなくら和食木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 307m
  4. コーヒーレストラン 椿Food & drink千葉県木更津市清見台東1丁目3−17about 425m
  5. センチメンタルFood & drink千葉県木更津市清見台東2丁目2−14about 454m
  6. Ramen Fujiya Kiyomidai BranchRamen2-2-15 Kiyomidai Higashi, Kisarazu, Chiba11:00-15:00, 17:00-20:00about 463m
Report incorrect informationClosure, hours, location, broken links and more

Reports never change public data immediately. They go to an admin review and an official-source recheck.

You can report anonymously. A hashed device key is used only to prevent abuse.