Food & drink

宝家

木更津市(位置情報から表示)

🍴 Food & drinkKisarazu

Basic information

Opening hours
Check before visiting
Cuisine & type
和食
Good for
Research in progress
Business type
Not classified
Budget
Not verified
Phone
Not verified
Closed days
Not verified
Data sourcesCheck dates and supporting sources
Primary source
OpenStreetMap
Data checked
September 21, 2026 03:04
Data completeness
25%
Check official source data ↗
  1. OpenStreetMapODbL-1.0 · retrieved September 21, 2026

    Verified fields: 救急対応, Longitude, Latitude, 料理ジャンル, Official website, City, Category, Place name

    Open source ↗

Location and distance

Loading map

Your coordinates stay on this device and are never stored. Only the resulting place-ID order is sent to load cards.

A travel note, separate from official facts

  1. Takaraya (宝家) is a candidate when you want Japanese food. Checking that day's business conditions on the official website before visiting makes it easier to fit into your itinerary.

Nearby Food & drink

Listed by distance from this place.

  1. TakarayaKaiseki and Japanese cuisine2-3-4 Chuo, Kisarazu, ChibaWeekdays 11:30-13:30 & 17:00-21:30 (last order 20:30) / Sat 11:30-14:00 & 17:00-21:30 (last order 20:30) / Sun & holidays 11:30-14:00 & 17:00-21:00 (last order 20:00)about 13m
  2. 寿司竹Food & drink千葉県木更津市中央2丁目3−8about 23m
  3. Hanako BentoFood & drink木更津市(位置情報から表示)about 38m
  4. 出逢いFood & drink千葉県木更津市中央2丁目3−10about 49m
  5. クラブ橘〜たちばな〜Food & drink千葉県木更津市富士見2-2-18 Fujiwara building5Fabout 51m
  6. Hanahaco BentoBento & Prepared Dishes3-4-40 Chuo, Kisarazu, ChibaMon-Fri 11:00-16:00about 54m
Report incorrect informationClosure, hours, location, broken links and more

Reports never change public data immediately. They go to an admin review and an official-source recheck.

You can report anonymously. A hashed device key is used only to prevent abuse.